Tiberio Gaspar

Real Name:
Tibério Gaspar Rodrigues Pereira
Profile:
Tiberio Gaspar (born 11 September 1943, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil - died 15 February 2017, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil) was a Brazilian songwriter, guitarist and music producer.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Caminhada — Tiberio Gaspar Tiberio Gaspar Caminhada(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label (Tiberio Gaspar Self-released) none Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

578 Trilha Musical Do Filme Ascenção E Queda De Um Paquera — Tiberio Gaspar Antonio Adolfo & Tiberio Gaspar Antonio Adolfo & Tiberio Gaspar - Trilha Musical Do Filme Ascenção E Queda De Um Paquera(7") Equipe 578 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version