G'thaur

Real Name:
Janne Leinonen
Profile:
Finnish bassist.
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

PIT REX 002 G'thaur - Devilry album art Barathrum Barathrum - Devilry Pit Rex PIT REX 002 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
spi57cd G'thaur - Legions Of Perkele album art Barathrum Barathrum - Legions Of Perkele (Album) Spinefarm Records spi57cd Finland 1998 Sell This Version
RBR/LCR 1940 G'thaur - Saatana album art Barathrum Barathrum - Saatana (Album) Spinefarm Records RBR/LCR 1940 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
spi107cd G'thaur - Okkult album art Barathrum Barathrum - Okkult (Album) Spinefarm Records spi107cd Finland 2000 Sell This Version
spi162cd, 0662982 G'thaur - Venomous album art Barathrum Barathrum - Venomous (Album) Spinefarm Records, Spinefarm Records spi162cd, 0662982 Finland 2002 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

PIT REX 002 G'thaur - Devilry album art Barathrum Barathrum - Devilry Pit Rex PIT REX 002 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
spi57cd G'thaur - Legions Of Perkele album art Barathrum Barathrum - Legions Of Perkele (Album) Spinefarm Records spi57cd Finland 1998 Sell This Version
RBR/LCR 1940 G'thaur - Saatana album art Barathrum Barathrum - Saatana (Album) Spinefarm Records RBR/LCR 1940 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
spi107cd G'thaur - Okkult album art Barathrum Barathrum - Okkult (Album) Spinefarm Records spi107cd Finland 2000 Sell This Version
NBR-002 G'thaur - Shamániac album art Shaman (3) Shaman (3) - Shamániac (Album) Natural Born Records NBR-002 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
spi162cd, 0662982 G'thaur - Venomous album art Barathrum Barathrum - Venomous (Album) Spinefarm Records, Spinefarm Records spi162cd, 0662982 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
spi161cd G'thaur - Black Flames And Blood / Kill With Power album art Barathrum Barathrum - Black Flames And Blood / Kill With Power(CD, Single, Ltd) Spinefarm Records spi161cd Finland 2002 Sell This Version
hlvtr6 G'thaur - Helvetin Musta Peto album art Various Sadistic Pleasure Various - Helvetin Musta Peto(CD, Comp, Ltd, Num, Dig) Helvete.ru hlvtr6 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
PR 024 G'thaur - Unholy Conspiracy album art Barathrum / Epäkristus Barathrum / Epäkristus - Unholy Conspiracy(10", M/Print) Primitive Reaction PR 024 Finland 2010 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

PR 024 G'thaur - Unholy Conspiracy album art Barathrum / Epäkristus Mass Destructuon and 1 more… Barathrum / Epäkristus - Unholy Conspiracy(10", M/Print) Primitive Reaction PR 024 Finland 2010 Sell This Version