Dan Andersson

Real Name:
Daniel Andersson
Profile:
Swedish poet and songwriter.

Born on April 6, 1888 in Skattlösberg, Dalarna, Sweden.
Died on September 16, 1920 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SLE 14478 Spelmansmöte — Dan Andersson Gunde Johansson, Dan Andersson Gunde Johansson, Dan Andersson - Spelmansmöte(LP, Album) Telefunken, Swedish Society Discofil SLE 14478 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OKMC 001 Dan Andersson Digte, Viser Og Fortællinger, Læst Og Sunget Af Jens Okking — Dan Andersson Jens Okking, Dan Andersson Jens Okking, Dan Andersson - Dan Andersson Digte, Viser Og Fortællinger, Læst Og Sunget Af Jens Okking(Cass, Album) Bamse OKMC 001 Denmark 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OKLP001 Dan Andersson Digte, Viser Og Fortællinger, Læst Og Sunget Af Jens Okking — Dan Andersson Jens Okking, Dan Andersson Jens Okking, Dan Andersson - Dan Andersson Digte, Viser Og Fortællinger, Læst Og Sunget Af Jens Okking(LP, Album) Bamse OKLP001 Denmark 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BELL 172 Ture Rangström, volym 2 — Dan Andersson Ture Rangström, Nicolai Gedda, Bo Bergman, Dan Andersson, Erik Lindorm, G.M. Silfverstolpe*, Karin Boye, Frans G. Bengtsson* Ture Rangström, Nicolai Gedda, Bo Bergman, Dan Andersson, Erik Lindorm, G.M. Silfverstolpe*, Karin Boye, Frans G. Bengtsson* - Ture Rangström, volym 2(LP, Album) Bluebell Of Sweden BELL 172 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LVLP 1 Dan Andersson, Thorstein Bergman — Dan Andersson Dan Andersson, Thorstein Bergman Dan Andersson, Thorstein Bergman - Dan Andersson, Thorstein Bergman(LP, Album) Lyrikveckan LVLP 1 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0946 378330 2 5 Snöharpan — Dan Andersson Åge Aleksandersen, Dan Andersson Åge Aleksandersen, Dan Andersson - Snöharpan(CD, Album) Odeon, EMI, Solregn 0946 378330 2 5 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HOLMCD-32 Milrök — Dan Andersson Åke Edvardsson Sjunger Dan Andersson Åke Edvardsson Sjunger Dan Andersson - Milrök(CD, Album) Holmen Music HOLMCD-32 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
WISCD 806 Tolv Visor I Tacknämelighet — Dan Andersson Dan Andersson Tolv Visor I Tacknämelighet(CD, Album) Wisa WISCD 806 Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

SHB 9664 Laolands Uggla — Dan Andersson Dan Andersson I Tidig Tolkning Av Gunde Johansson Dan Andersson I Tidig Tolkning Av Gunde Johansson - Laolands Uggla(CD, Comp) Soundic SHB 9664 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version