Stanislav Procházka

Real Name:
Stanislav Procházka ml.
Profile:
Czech vocalist. Born Ocober 8, 1954 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia), died August 29, 2003 in Prague (Czech Republic).
Son Of Standa Procházka
Variations:

Albums

Stanislav Procházka - Celá Škola Už To Ví album art Stanislav Procházka Celá Škola Už To Ví (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
Stanislav Procházka - Bláznivá Jízda album art Stanislav Procházka Bláznivá Jízda (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
Stanislav Procházka - Věci Tajemné album art Stanislav Procházka Věci Tajemné (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Stanislav Procházka - Kamion / Inzerát   album art Stanislav Procházka Ml.* Kamion / Inzerát Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1982 Sell This Version
Stanislav Procházka - Rádio A Já • Krásných Žen Je Nejmíň Milión album art Stanislav Procházka Ml.* Rádio A Já • Krásných Žen Je Nejmíň Milión Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1982 Sell This Version
Stanislav Procházka - Celá Škola Už To Ví / Správně Švihnutá album art Stanislav Procházka Celá Škola Už To Ví / Správně Švihnutá Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
Stanislav Procházka - Není Mladý Svět / Zítra Jedou Naši Pryč album art Stanislav Procházka Ml.* Není Mladý Svět / Zítra Jedou Naši Pryč Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
Stanislav Procházka - Já Si Počkám / Jak Pírko Je Láska Tvá album art Michaela Linková, Stanislav Procházka Michaela Linková, Stanislav Procházka - Já Si Počkám / Jak Pírko Je Láska Tvá (Comp) Panton Czechoslovakia 1982 Sell This Version
Stanislav Procházka - Nestůj Lásko K Lásce Zády (Sugar Daddy) / Dívka Snů album art Stanislav Procházka Ml.* Nestůj Lásko K Lásce Zády (Sugar Daddy) / Dívka Snů Panton Czechoslovakia 1982 Sell This Version
Stanislav Procházka - Abeceda Lásky / Pouhá Náhoda album art Michaela Linková A Stanislav Procházka Ml.* Michaela Linková A Stanislav Procházka Ml.* - Abeceda Lásky / Pouhá Náhoda Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
8143 0073 Stanislav Procházka - Zůstaň Skromná / Dřív, Než Začnu Hrát album art Stanislav Procházka Zůstaň Skromná / Dřív, Než Začnu Hrát(7", RP) Panton 8143 0073 Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
1143 2770 Stanislav Procházka - Maturitní Léto / Jasná Věc album art Stanislav Procházka ml.* Maturitní Léto / Jasná Věc(7") Supraphon 1143 2770 Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
8143 0166 Stanislav Procházka - Hodně Čteš A Málo Víš / Jenom Já Se Nejlíp Znám album art Stanislav Procházka Hodně Čteš A Málo Víš / Jenom Já Se Nejlíp Znám(7") Panton 8143 0166 Czechoslovakia 1983 Sell This Version
Stanislav Procházka - Jůli (Džuli) / Hádej, Proč Asi album art Stanislav Procházka Jůli (Džuli) / Hádej, Proč Asi Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
1143 2900 Stanislav Procházka - Příběh Prázdninový / Medvídek album art Stanislav Procházka Příběh Prázdninový / Medvídek(7") Supraphon 1143 2900 Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
1143 2946 Stanislav Procházka - Až Ti Bude Víc / Bratranec Hubert album art Stanislav Procházka Až Ti Bude Víc / Bratranec Hubert(7") Supraphon 1143 2946 Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version
1143 3191 Stanislav Procházka - Láska Školou Povinná • Moře (More) album art Stanislav Procházka Láska Školou Povinná • Moře (More)(7") Supraphon 1143 3191 Czechoslovakia 1986 Sell This Version
Stanislav Procházka - Věci Tajemné • Déšť album art Stanislav Procházka Věci Tajemné • Déšť Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1986 Sell This Version
1143 3391 Stanislav Procházka - Zblázněný Do Tvých Očí / Její Ideál album art Stanislav Procházka Zblázněný Do Tvých Očí / Její Ideál(7") Supraphon 1143 3391 Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
11 0301-7 311 Stanislav Procházka - Slzy A Heřmánek / Jsem Náladový album art Marcela Voborská / Stanislav Procházka ml.* Marcela Voborská / Stanislav Procházka ml.* - Slzy A Heřmánek / Jsem Náladový(7") Supraphon 11 0301-7 311 Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version
HG 0023-singel Stanislav Procházka - 80. Léta album art Stanislav Procházka Mladší* 80. Léta(CD, Single, Promo) Maximum Hannig HG 0023-singel Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

HG 0023-2 Stanislav Procházka - 80. Léta album art Stanislav Procházka Mladší* 80. Léta(CD, Comp) Maximum Hannig HG 0023-2 Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
VT 7028-2 Stanislav Procházka - Krásných Žen Je Nejmíň Milión album art Stanislav Procházka Krásných Žen Je Nejmíň Milión(19xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Supraphon VT 7028-2 Czech Republic 2013

Videos (14) Edit