Zdeněk Barták

Real Name:
Zdeněk Barták ml.
Profile:
Czech keyboardist, composer, producer. Born August 31, 1954 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia), son of orchestra leader Zdeněk Barták (3) senior.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

5140 Zdeněk Barták - Orchestral Themes album art Zdeněk Barták Orchestral Themes(CD, Album) Selected Sound 5140 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
5155 Zdeněk Barták - Volkstumliche Blasmusik album art Zdeněk Barták Volkstumliche Blasmusik(CD, Album) Selected Sound 5155 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
5214 Zdeněk Barták - Orchestral Themes 4 album art Zdeněk Barták Orchestral Themes 4(CD, Album) Selected Sound 5214 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
SEL 5255 Zdeněk Barták - Symphonic Tunes album art Jirí Strohner*, Zdenek Barták* Jirí Strohner*, Zdenek Barták* - Symphonic Tunes(CD, Album) Selected Sound SEL 5255 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Zdeněk Barták - Zdivočelá Země album art Zdeněk Barták Zdivočelá Země (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
SEL 5204 Zdeněk Barták - Eastern Europe album art Zdeněk Barták, Karel Babuljak Zdeněk Barták, Karel Babuljak - Eastern Europe(CD, Album) Selected Sound SEL 5204 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
SEL 5326 Zdeněk Barták - Symphonic Tunes 2 album art Zdeněk Barták Symphonic Tunes 2(CD, Album) Selected Sound SEL 5326 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
55085-2 Zdeněk Barták - Baron Prášil (Muzikááál ...K Neuvěření) album art Zdeněk Barták Baron Prášil (Muzikááál ...K Neuvěření)(CD, Album) Popron Music 55085-2 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1143 2924 Zdeněk Barták - Tvůj Malej Svět / Láska Chodí Po Špičkách album art Zdeněk Barták Tvůj Malej Svět / Láska Chodí Po Špičkách(7") Supraphon 1143 2924 Czechoslovakia 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit