Milow

Real Name:
Jonathan Vandenbroeck
Profile:
Singer-songwriter born on the 14th July 1981 at Leuven (Belgium).
He won the live music competition "Humo's Rock Rally" in 2004.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Milow

Albums

Milow - The Bigger Picture album art Milow The Bigger Picture (Album) Homerun Records, Munich Records Benelux 2006 Sell This Version
Milow - Coming Of Age album art Milow Coming Of Age (Album) Munich Records Benelux 2008 Sell This Version
Milow - Maybe Next Year album art Milow Maybe Next Year (Album) Munich Records, Homerun Records Benelux 2009 Sell This Version
Milow - Milow album art Milow Milow (Album) B1 Recordings Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
Milow - North And South album art Milow North And South (Album) Homerun Records Poland 2011 Sell This Version
Milow - From North To South (Live) album art Milow From North To South (Live) Homerun Records Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Milow - Silver Linings album art Milow Silver Linings (Album) Homerun Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Milow - Modern Heart album art Milow Modern Heart (Album) Homerun Records Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Milow - One Of It album art Milow One Of It (Single) Homerun Records Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
jighem0001 Milow - More Familiar album art Milow More Familiar(CD, Single) Homerun Records jighem0001 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Milow - You Don't Know album art Milow You Don't Know (EP, Single) Munich Records, Homerun Records Benelux 2006 Sell This Version
MRCDS 854, HR03 Milow - Excuse To Try album art Milow Excuse To Try(CD, Single, Promo) Munich Records, Homerun Records MRCDS 854, HR03 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
HR06 Milow - Dreamers And Renegades album art Milow Dreamers And Renegades(CD, Single) Munich Records HR06 Benelux 2007 Sell This Version
Milow - Ayo Technology album art Milow Ayo Technology (Single, Maxi) Homerun Records, Munich Records Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
MRCDS 869 Milow - Out Of My Hands album art Milow Out Of My Hands(CD, Single) Munich Records, Homerun Records MRCDS 869 Benelux 2008 Sell This Version
MRCDS 865, MRCDS 865 Milow - The Ride album art Milow The Ride(CD, Single) Munich Records, Homerun Records MRCDS 865, MRCDS 865 Benelux 2008 Sell This Version
MRCDS 871 Milow - Darkness Ahead And Behind album art Milow Darkness Ahead And Behind(CD, Single) Munich Records, Homerun Records MRCDS 871 Benelux 2009 Sell This Version
Milow - Out Of My Hands album art Milow & Marit Larsen Milow & Marit Larsen - Out Of My Hands (Single, EP) Homerun Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
HR23, 602527602059 Milow - Never Gonna Stop album art Milow Never Gonna Stop(CD, Single, Enh) Homerun Records, Universal HR23, 602527602059 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
MRCDS 874 Milow - Hard Luck Stories album art Nona Mez & Milow Nona Mez & Milow - Hard Luck Stories(CD, Single) Munich Records MRCDS 874 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
Milow - You And Me (In My Pocket) album art Milow You And Me (In My Pocket) (Single) B1 Recordings, Homerun Records Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Milow - She Might She Might album art Milow She Might She Might (Single) Homerun Records Benelux 2011 Sell This Version
00602527773964 Milow - Little In The Middle album art Milow Little In The Middle(CD, Single) Homerun Records, Universal, B1 Recordings 00602527773964 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
none Milow - Building Bridges album art Milow Building Bridges(File, AAC, Single, 256) Homerun Records none Belgium 2012
none Milow - Where My Head Used To Be album art Milow Where My Head Used To Be(File, AAC, Single, 256) Homerun Records none Belgium 2012