Майя Кристалинская

Real Name:
Майя Владимировна Кристалинская
Profile:
Soviet singer, born 24 February 1932 in Moscow, Soviet Union, died 19 June 1985 in Moscow, Soviet Union.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Майя Кристалинская - Майя Кристалинская album art Майя Кристалинская Майя Кристалинская Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
33Д-15815, 33Д-15816 Майя Кристалинская - Майя Кристалинская album art Майя Кристалинская Майя Кристалинская(10", Album, Mono, RE) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-15815, 33Д-15816 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Maya Kristalinskaya album art Maya Kristalinskaya* Maya Kristalinskaya (Album) Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Майя Кристалинская album art Майя Кристалинская Майя Кристалинская (Album) Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
СМ 02601—2 Майя Кристалинская - Майя Кристалинская album art Майя Кристалинская Майя Кристалинская(LP, Album) Мелодия СМ 02601—2 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Майя Кристалинская album art Майя Кристалинская Майя Кристалинская (Album) Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Мы С Тобой Случайно В Жизни Встретились album art Майя Кристалинская Мы С Тобой Случайно В Жизни Встретились (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Д15815-15816 Майя Кристалинская - Возможно album art Майя Кристалинская Возможно(10", Album) Ленинградский Завод Грампластинок Д15815-15816 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Д 0006633, Д 0006634 Майя Кристалинская - Песенка почтальона album art Майя Кристалинская Песенка почтальона(7", Mono) Аккорд, Аккорд Д 0006633, Д 0006634 USSR 1960 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Люблю Тебя / Отчего album art Майя Кристалинская Люблю Тебя / Отчего Аккорд, Аккорд USSR 1961 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Снег Идет / Этот Новый Год album art Майя Кристалинская Снег Идет / Этот Новый Год Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1956 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Ива / Твои Глаза album art Майя Кристалинская Ива / Твои Глаза Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1961 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Люблю Тебя album art Майя Кристалинская Люблю Тебя Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1961 Sell This Version
36637, 36638 Майя Кристалинская - Часы / Нет На Свете Дальних Стран album art М. Кристалинская*, В. Трошин* М. Кристалинская*, В. Трошин* - Часы / Нет На Свете Дальних Стран(Shellac, 10", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 36637, 36638 USSR 1961 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Летят Стрижи album art Майя Кристалинская Летят Стрижи Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1962 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Не Рассказывай Никому / Если Вам Ночью Не Спится album art Майя Кристалинская Не Рассказывай Никому / Если Вам Ночью Не Спится Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1962 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Не Рассказывай Никому album art Майя Кристалинская Не Рассказывай Никому Аккорд, Аккорд USSR 1962 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Царевна-Несмеяна / Веселая Прогулка album art Майя Кристалинская / Эстрадный Орк. Под Упр. Э. Рознера* Майя Кристалинская / Эстрадный Орк. Под Упр. Э. Рознера* - Царевна-Несмеяна / Веселая Прогулка Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1962 Sell This Version
39687, 39688 Майя Кристалинская - Верю, Верю / Летят Стрижи album art Майя Кристалинская Верю, Верю / Летят Стрижи(Shellac, 10") Melodija (2), Melodija (2) 39687, 39688 USSR 1962 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Письмо На Усть-Илим / Главное, Ребята, - Сердцем Не Стареть album art М. Кристалинская* / Л. Барашков* М. Кристалинская* / Л. Барашков* - Письмо На Усть-Илим / Главное, Ребята, - Сердцем Не Стареть Красносельский Завод, Красносельский Завод USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Я Тебя Подожду / Улыбка album art Майя Кристалинская Я Тебя Подожду / Улыбка Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - На Кургане / Сны / Ивушка / Топ, топ album art Майя Кристалинская На Кургане / Сны / Ивушка / Топ, топ Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1963 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Вальс О Вальсе / Вдвоем С Тобой album art Майя Кристалинская Вальс О Вальсе / Вдвоем С Тобой Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Килиманджаро / Возможно album art Майя Кристалинская Килиманджаро / Возможно Аккорд, Аккорд USSR 1964 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская - Я В Тебя Не Влюблен / Ты Сейчас Далеко album art Антон Григорьев / Майя Кристалинская Антон Григорьев / Майя Кристалинская - Я В Тебя Не Влюблен / Ты Сейчас Далеко Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1964 Sell This Version