Ai Maeda

Ai Maeda

Real Name:
Ai Maeda = 前田愛
Profile:
Japanese voice actress & singer. Born April 19, 1975. Married to Ryotaro Okiayu.
Sites:
Variations:

Ai Maeda Discography

Singles & EPs

NECM-10017 前田愛* Keep On(CD, Single, RE) Nec Inter Channel NECM-10017 Japan 2009 Sell This Version