Justin Vernon

Justin Vernon

Real Name:
Justin DeYarmond Edison Vernon
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 30 April 1981 in Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Reviews

Add Review

YpeYes72

YpeYes72

September 12, 2010
there's TWO releases that are not mentioned here:

* Hazeltons
* Self-titled or Self-record

i wonder why...

best regards

Ype Beerda