Joseph Snaga

Joseph Snaga

Real Name:
Josef Snaga
Profile:
German composer and conductor.
Born 3. June 1871 in Branitz, Germany. Died 1946 (probably) in Berlin, [West] Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a819120]

Artist