Jitzu

Jitzu

Real Name:
Giovanni Raniolo
Profile:
Italian musician, DJ and producer, born in Ragusa in 1980.
Sites:
Aliases:

Jitzu Discography Tracks

Albums

TBH011 Jitzu Sofistication Remixes(7xFile, MP3, 320) T-Bahn Records TBH011 Italy 2010

Singles & EPs

AT 032 Jitzu Metalli EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Autist AT 032 Germany 2007
EM005 Mindhacker (2) & Jitzu Mindhacker (2) & Jitzu - Tribal Chant / Gliese EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Escapism Musique EM005 Romania 2009