Ким Брейтбург

Ким Брейтбург

Real Name:
Кимол Александрович Брейтбург
Profile:
aka Ким Александрович Брейтбург
Soviet, Russian & Ukrainian composer, sound engineer, producer, arranger & singer. Father of Алексей Брейтбург.
Born: February 10, 1955, Lviv, Ukraine
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ким Брейтбург Discography

Albums

SP02-0020 Владимир Леви (2), Ким Брейтбург Владимир Леви (2), Ким Брейтбург - Млечный Сад(LP, Album) Ritonis SP02-0020 Latvia 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit