Теодор Ефимов

Теодор Ефимов

Real Name:
Теодор Ефимович Гринштейн
Profile:
Теодор Ефимович Ефимов
Soviet / Russian composer, pianist, arranger, conductor.
Born: April 15, 1947. Died May 17, 2016
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Теодор Ефимов Discography

Compilations

Теодор Ефимов На Канарских Островах (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version