Борис Терентьев

Real Name:
Терентьев Борис Михайлович (1913 - 1989)
Profile:
Russian composer. Born 28 January 1913. Died 1989.
Variations:

Борис Терентьев Discography Tracks

Albums

С10 21205 001 Борис Терентьев - Вокальная И Инструментальная Музыка album art Б. Терентьев* Вокальная И Инструментальная Музыка(LP) Мелодия С10 21205 001 USSR 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

Д-3276, Д-3277 Борис Терентьев - Песни Бориса Терентьева album art Борис Терентьев Песни Бориса Терентьева(10", Comp, Mono) Аккорд, Аккорд Д-3276, Д-3277 USSR 1956 Sell This Version
Борис Терентьев - Песни И Романсы album art Борис Терентьев Песни И Романсы (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Борис Терентьев - Волшебное Солнце album art Борис Терентьев Волшебное Солнце (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Борис Терентьев - Вот Кто-То С Горочки Спустился album art Борис Терентьев Вот Кто-То С Горочки Спустился (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version