Юрий Энтин

Real Name:
Ю́рий Серге́евич Э́нтин
Profile:
Born 21.08.1935 in Moscow, USSR. Soviet and Russian poet, playwright and songwriter. Widely known in Russia and CIS by famed songs from movies, television and animated films.
From 1962 to 1969 - Editor in Chief Editorial infant firm Мелодия.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Д 22913-14 Юрий Энтин - Детские Сюиты: "День В Походе" / "Спор О Спорте" album art Г. Гладков* / Ю. Энтин* Г. Гладков* / Ю. Энтин* - Детские Сюиты: "День В Походе" / "Спор О Спорте"(10", Mono) Мелодия Д 22913-14 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Юрий Энтин - Бременские Музыканты album art В. Ливанов*, Ю. Энтин* В. Ливанов*, Ю. Энтин* - Бременские Музыканты Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Юрий Энтин - По Следам Бременских Музыкантов album art В. Ливанов*, Ю. Энтин* В. Ливанов*, Ю. Энтин* - По Следам Бременских Музыкантов (Album) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Юрий Энтин - Песни Из Кинофильмов На Стихи Юрия Энтина album art Юрий Энтин Песни Из Кинофильмов На Стихи Юрия Энтина (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Юрий Энтин - Голубой Щенок album art Юрий Энтин, Геннадий Гладков Юрий Энтин, Геннадий Гладков - Голубой Щенок Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Юрий Энтин - Крылатые Качели. Песни Из Т/ф «Приключения Электроника» album art Е. Крылатов* - Ю. Энтин* Е. Крылатов* - Ю. Энтин* - Крылатые Качели. Песни Из Т/ф «Приключения Электроника» Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
A96001 Юрий Энтин - Бременские Музыканты - По следам бременских музыкантов  album art Геннадий Гладков, Василий Ливанов, Юрий Энтин Геннадий Гладков, Василий Ливанов, Юрий Энтин - Бременские Музыканты - По следам бременских музыкантов (Cass) Twic Lyrec A96001 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Юрий Энтин - Звёзды Эстрады - Детям. Ужастик-Парк album art Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин - Звёзды Эстрады - Детям. Ужастик-Парк (Album) Дрофа Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Юрий Энтин - Звезды Театра И Кино-Детям. О Многих Шестиногих (12 Песен + Караоке) album art Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин - Звезды Театра И Кино-Детям. О Многих Шестиногих (12 Песен + Караоке)(CD, Album) Дрофа none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Юрий Энтин - Золотая Горка (12 Песен + Караоке) album art Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин / Непоседы Давид Тухманов, Юрий Энтин / Непоседы - Золотая Горка (12 Песен + Караоке)(CD, Album) Дрофа none Russia 2000 Sell This Version
С51-06857-58 Юрий Энтин - Голубой Щенок album art Юрий Энтин, Геннадий Гладков Юрий Энтин, Геннадий Гладков - Голубой Щенок(10", Fli) Мелодия С51-06857-58 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Юрий Энтин - Волк И Семеро Козлят На Новый Лад album art Ю. Энтин* Волк И Семеро Козлят На Новый Лад (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version

Compilations

AXCD 2-0074 Юрий Энтин - Хоттабыч! И Голубой Щенок album art Ю. Энтин*, Г. Гладков* Ю. Энтин*, Г. Гладков* - Хоттабыч! И Голубой Щенок(CD, Comp) APEX Records (6) AXCD 2-0074 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
ХДК06/CD, Д1535 Юрий Энтин - Невозможное Возможно ! album art Юрий Энтин Невозможное Возможно !(CD, Comp) Звук, Звук ХДК06/CD, Д1535 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
38/1, ДС2-17 Юрий Энтин Антошка И Другие...(CD, Comp) Twic Lyrec, Дрофа 38/1, ДС2-17 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Юрий Энтин - Лесной Олень И Другие album art Евгений Крылатов / Юрий Энтин Евгений Крылатов / Юрий Энтин - Лесной Олень И Другие (Comp) CD Land, OOO "Росмэн-Аудио" Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Юрий Энтин - Прекрасное Д. album art Юрий Энтин Прекрасное Д. (Comp) Росмэн-Аудио Russia 2003 Sell This Version
РА 16 23 CD Юрий Энтин - Бу-ра-ти-но И Другие album art Алексей Рыбников / Юрий Энтин Алексей Рыбников / Юрий Энтин - Бу-ра-ти-но И Другие(CD, Comp) CD Land РА 16 23 CD Russia 2003 Sell This Version
РА 16 21 CD Юрий Энтин - Трубадур И Другие album art Юрий Энтин, Геннадий Гладков Юрий Энтин, Геннадий Гладков - Трубадур И Другие(CD, Comp) Росмэн, Мелодия РА 16 21 CD Russia 2004 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-356/357 Юрий Энтин - Волшебные Детские Песенки album art Dавид Тухманов*, Юрий Энтин Dавид Тухманов*, Юрий Энтин - Волшебные Детские Песенки(2xCD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-356/357 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Юрий Энтин - «Голубой Щенок» И Любимые Песни album art Г. Гладков* И Ю. Энтин* Г. Гладков* И Ю. Энтин* - «Голубой Щенок» И Любимые Песни (Comp) Мелодия, Стиль Рекордс Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

V. C. R. MC-00243 Юрий Энтин - По Следам Бременских Музыкантов album art В. Ливанов*, Ю. Энтин* В. Ливанов*, Ю. Энтин* - По Следам Бременских Музыкантов(Cass) T.K.T. Company, Vincent Company Records V. C. R. MC-00243 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit