Hans Andreus

Hans Andreus

Real Name:
Johan Wilhelm van der Zant
Profile:
Dutch poet and writer of children's books, born February 21, 1926 in Amsterdam, Netherlands; died June 9, 1977 in Putten, Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hans Andreus
[a819518]

Artist

Hans Andreus Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SVS 6005 Gerrit Kouwenaar / Hans Andreus Gerrit Kouwenaar / Hans Andreus - Stemmen Van Schrijvers(7") Querido, Nederlands Letterkundig Museum SVS 6005 Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version