Leah Dizon

Real Name:
Leah Donna Dizon
Profile:
American singer born September 24th, 1986 in Las Vegas. Dizon is currently working in Japan as a model, gravure idol and singer under the Victor Entertainment Label.
Sites:
Variations:
[a819524]

Artist

Leah Dizon Discography Tracks

Albums

Leah Dizon Destiny Line (Album) Victor South Korea 2007 Sell This Version
Leah Dizon Communication!!! (Album) Victor Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Leah Dizon Softly (Single) Victor Japan 2007 Sell This Version
VIZL-247 Leah Dizon L・O・V・E U(CD, Maxi + DVD) Victor VIZL-247 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
VICL-36290 Leah Dizon 恋しよう♪(CD, Maxi) Victor VICL-36290 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
VICL-36402 リア・ディゾン* Love Paradox(CD, Maxi) Victor Entertainment, Inc. VICL-36402 Japan 2008 Sell This Version