Ewa Sonnet

Ewa Sonnet

Real Name:
Ewa Barbara Sonnet
Profile:
Ewa Barbara Sonnet (born Beata Kornelia Dąbrowska on March 8, 1985 in Rybnik, Poland) is a Polish adult model, singer and television personality. Sonnet is famous for having the largest bust size in Polish show business. Currently, Sonnet is the leading and most famous spokesmodel for Polish Busty.
Sites:
[a819783]

Artist

Ewa Sonnet Discography Tracks

Albums

IF LP 001 Ewa Sonnet Nielegalna(CD, Album) IFactory Sp. z o.o. IF LP 001 Poland 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IF SP 001, IF SP 001 DVD Ewa Sonnet ... i RNB(CD, Maxi, Promo + DVD, Single, Promo) IFactory Sp. z o.o., IFactory Sp. z o.o. IF SP 001, IF SP 001 DVD Poland 2005 Sell This Version
H'N'H CDS 390 Ewa Sonnet Nie Zatrzymasz Mnie(CD, Maxi) Hit 'N' Hot Music H'N'H CDS 390 Poland 2006 Sell This Version
IF SP 002 Ewa Sonnet Cry Cry(CD, Maxi, Promo) IFactory Sp. z o.o. IF SP 002 Poland 2007 Sell This Version