Georges Krier

Georges Krier

Real Name:
Jacques Krier
Profile:
Fench composer and editor
Born : June 17, 1872 (Ivry-sur-Seine)
Died : April 20, 1946 (Paris II)
He was one of the Sacem's president
Variations:

Georges Krier Discography

Albums

PLD 2017 Tino Rossi, Jean Bernard Le Reve Passe Tino Rossi, Jean Bernard - Tino Rossi: l'essentiel(12", Album) PETERS INTERNATIONAL PLD 2017 USA & Europe 1974 Sell This Version