Sten Axelson

Sten Axelson

Real Name:
Sten Axel Fredrik Axelson
Profile:
Swedish composer, singer and pianist
Born May 6, 1903 in Tidan, Skaraborg, Sweden — died July 16, 1976 in Bromma, Stockholm, Sweden
Variations:

Sten Axelson Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Scala 156 Irmgard Österwall / Irmgard Österwall Och Sten Axelsson* Irmgard Österwall / Irmgard Österwall Och Sten Axelsson* - En Månskensvals / Fröken Svea(Shellac, 10") Scala (2) Scala 156 Sweden 1938 Sell This Version