Speedy (9)

Speedy (9)

Real Name:
Trammel Williams
Profile:
Trammel "Baby Speedy aka Gotti Gotti" Williams was born on June 15, 1975 and raised in South Central Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Speedy (9) Discography

Albums

none Speedy aka Gotti Gotti* Flight Risk(CD, Album) Death B4 Dishona Records, Activate Entertainment none 2005 Sell This Version