Michelle Heaton

Michelle Heaton

Real Name:
Michelle Christine Heaton
Profile:
British singer and actress, born 19 July 1979 in Gateshead, Tyne and Wear, England.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a820000]

Artist

Michelle Heaton Discography Tracks

Vocals

RICHLP1, 7243 5 91379 1 9 Richard X Being Nobody (as Michelle) Richard X - Presents His X-Factor Vol. 1(2xLP, Album) Virgin, Virgin RICHLP1, 7243 5 91379 1 9 UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Richard X Vs. Liberty X Richard X Vs. Liberty X - Being Nobody (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin France 2003 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

ASW 92883, 7243 592883 2 1 Richard X Being Nobody (as Michelle) Richard X - Presents His X-Factor Vol. 1(CD, Album) Astralwerks, Astralwerks ASW 92883, 7243 592883 2 1 US 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Liberty X Wanting Me Tonight (Wookie Full Vocal Mix) (as M. Heaton) Liberty X - Just A Little (The Mixes) (Single, Maxi) V2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
VVR5020503 Liberty X Get With You (as M.Heaton) Liberty X - Got To Have Your Love(CD, Single, CD1) V2 VVR5020503 UK & Ireland 2002 Sell This Version
VVR5020765 Liberty X Liberty X - Holding On For You(Cass, Single) V2 VVR5020765 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Liberty X Impossible and 2 more… Liberty X - Being Somebody (Album) V2 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
VVR5023553 Liberty X Enemy (as M. Heaton) Liberty X - Everybody Cries(CD, Single, Enh) V2 VVR5023553 UK 2004 Sell This Version