DJ Darius

DJ Darius

Real Name:
Virtic Darius
Profile:
Born : 16 July 1980 in Bistrita (Romania). He start as a dj since 2004. Founded his label "Electro Community Bistrita". Member of Skills Records since 2007.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Darius
[a820344]

Artist

DJ Darius Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TW 579 Lektronikumuz & DJ Darius Lektronikumuz & DJ Darius - Out Of Extinction EP(File, MP3, EP) Total Wipes TW 579 Italy 2008
BM93 DJ Darius Refresh EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Black Mamba Records BM93 Italy 2008