Minimus

Minimus

Real Name:
Portik Istvan
Profile:
Portik Istvan aka MINIMUS and PYTONE is a producer, involved in the electronic music scene since 1995 who speacilises in creating and remixing minimal / electro / house / tech-house music.
Born: 21.09.1973 in Transilvania / Romania.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a820345]

Artist

Minimus Discography

Singles & EPs

10006089 Various Down 2 Various - Tiribombe(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Petrol Dollar 10006089 Austria 2009

Compilations

SKL016-2 Various Soda (Long D Version) Various - Delahoya - The Compilation 2007(CD, Comp) Skills Records SKL016-2 Romania 2007 Sell This Version
Various Purple Various - Delahoya - The Compilation 2008 (Comp) Skills Records Romania 2008 Sell This Version
Various The Runner Various - Delahoya - The Compilation 2009 (Comp) Skills Records Romania 2009 Sell This Version
Various Stuff Various - Delahoya - The Compilation 2010 (Comp) Skills Records Romania 2010 Sell This Version