Real Name:
Portik Istvan
Profile:
Portik Istvan aka MINIMUS and PYTONE is a producer, involved in the electronic music scene since 1995 who speacilises in creating and remixing minimal / electro / house / tech-house music.
Born: 21.09.1973 in Transilvania / Romania.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a820345]

Artist

Minimus Discography Tracks

Various Various - Delahoya - The Compilation 2008 (Comp) Skills Records Romania 2008 Sell This Version
Various Various - Delahoya - The Compilation 2009 (Comp) Skills Records Romania 2009 Sell This Version