Real Name:
Portik Istvan
Profile:
Portik Istvan aka MINIMUS and PYTONE is a producer, involved in the electronic music scene since 1995 who speacilises in creating and remixing minimal / electro / house / tech-house music.
Born: 21.09.1973 in Transilvania / Romania.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a820345]

Artist

Minimus Discography Tracks

10006089 Minimus - Tiribombe album art Various Down 2 Various - Tiribombe(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Petrol Dollar 10006089 Austria 2009