Вадим Мулерман

Real Name:
Вадим Йосипович Мулерман
Profile:
Birth name Володимир Мулерман
Soviet singer (baritone), first citizen of the Soviet Union, then the United States and Ukraine
Вorn October 18, 1938, Kharkiv, Ukrainian SSR, USSR - Died May 02, 2018, New-York, USA
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Вадим Мулерман - Поет Вадим Мулерман album art Вадим Мулерман Поет Вадим Мулерман (Album) Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Вадим Мулерман album art Вадим Мулерман Вадим Мулерман (Album) Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Вадим Мулерман  album art Вадим Мулерман Вадим Мулерман Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Вадим Мулерман - Песня Северных Друзей / Шли Поезда / Всё Равно Мы Встретимся / Король-Победитель album art Вадим Мулерман Песня Северных Друзей / Шли Поезда / Всё Равно Мы Встретимся / Король-Победитель Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Стань Человеком / Луна / Льдиночка / Песенка О Пешеходе album art Эдита Пьеха, Валерий Ободзинский, Ирина Бржевская, Вадим Мулерман Эдита Пьеха, Валерий Ободзинский, Ирина Бржевская, Вадим Мулерман - Стань Человеком / Луна / Льдиночка / Песенка О Пешеходе Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Как Тебя Зовут / Через Море Перекину Мосты album art Вадим Мулерман Как Тебя Зовут / Через Море Перекину Мосты Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Лада / Видно, Так Устроен Свет / Снежный Человек / Я Приду album art Вадим Мулерман, Майя Кристалинская, Вероника Круглова, Михаил Новохижин Вадим Мулерман, Майя Кристалинская, Вероника Круглова, Михаил Новохижин - Лада / Видно, Так Устроен Свет / Снежный Человек / Я Приду Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
33ГД-000911, 33ГД-000912 Вадим Мулерман - Магаданские Снегурочки album art Вадим Мулерман Магаданские Снегурочки(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33ГД-000911, 33ГД-000912 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Про Верблюда / По Теории Вероятности / Человек Рождается на Свете / Ты Прости album art Вадим Мулерман Про Верблюда / По Теории Вероятности / Человек Рождается на Свете / Ты Прости Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
47501, 47502 Вадим Мулерман - По Теории Вероятности / Про Верблюда album art Вадим Мулерман По Теории Вероятности / Про Верблюда(Shellac, 10") Мелодия, Мелодия 47501, 47502 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
33ГД0001271 Вадим Мулерман - Только Любовь Права / Сто Солнц album art М. Кристаллинская* / В. Мулерман* М. Кристаллинская* / В. Мулерман* - Только Любовь Права / Сто Солнц(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono) Мелодия 33ГД0001271 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Есть / Детство / Восточная Песня album art Вадим Мулерман Есть / Детство / Восточная Песня Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
ГД-0001415, ГД-0001416 Вадим Мулерман - Приснилось Мне album art Вадим Мулерман Приснилось Мне(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия ГД-0001415, ГД-0001416 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
ГД 0001463 Вадим Мулерман - Трус Не Играет В Хоккей.  Нам Не Страшен Серый Волк. album art Вадим Мулерман Трус Не Играет В Хоккей. Нам Не Страшен Серый Волк.(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono) Мелодия ГД 0001463 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Гуцулочка / Анюта album art Вадим Мулерман Гуцулочка / Анюта Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Советы Для Магомета / Песня Любви / Судьба album art Вадим Мулерман Советы Для Магомета / Песня Любви / Судьба Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Речка Вспять Не Побежит / От Владивостока До Карпат / Для Чего / Я Иду Через Осень album art Вероника Круглова, Вадим Мулерман Вероника Круглова, Вадим Мулерман - Речка Вспять Не Побежит / От Владивостока До Карпат / Для Чего / Я Иду Через Осень Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Чуть-Чуть Не Считается / Последнее Письмо / Надоело / Я Тебя Не Забуду album art Вадим Мулерман Чуть-Чуть Не Считается / Последнее Письмо / Надоело / Я Тебя Не Забуду Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
ГД 0002555 Вадим Мулерман - Тополиный Пух / Снежинка album art Вадим Мулерман / Нина Бродская Вадим Мулерман / Нина Бродская - Тополиный Пух / Снежинка(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono) Мелодия ГД 0002555 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Налетели Вдруг Дожди / Ветер С Луны album art Вадим Мулерман Налетели Вдруг Дожди / Ветер С Луны Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
ГД 0003071 Вадим Мулерман - Память / Без Любви album art Вадим Мулерман Память / Без Любви(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono) Мелодия ГД 0003071 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Я Девчонку Встретил / Антенны На Крышах / Кто Может Знать / Будет Все Наоборот album art Вадим Мулерман И Вероника Круглова Вадим Мулерман И Вероника Круглова - Я Девчонку Встретил / Антенны На Крышах / Кто Может Знать / Будет Все Наоборот Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Васильковая Канва / Северяне Ценят Мужество / Школьный Бал / Только Ты Молчи   album art Нина Бродская / Вадим Мулерман Нина Бродская / Вадим Мулерман - Васильковая Канва / Северяне Ценят Мужество / Школьный Бал / Только Ты Молчи Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
ГД 0003631 Вадим Мулерман - Антенны На Крышах album art Вадим Муллерман* Антенны На Крышах(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono) Мелодия ГД 0003631 USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Вадим Мулерман - Люблю Тебя album art Вадим Мулерман Люблю Тебя Мелодия USSR 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit