Александр Вратарев

Александр Вратарев

Real Name:
Александр Львович Вратарёв / Олександр Львович Вратарьов
Profile:
Soviet, Ukrainian and Russian poet, playwright, translator. Living in Kiev.
Born: June 29, 1936, Vinnytsia, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
Variations:

Александр Вратарев Discography

Writing & Arrangement

И. Кобзон* / И. Кобзон* И М. Кристалинская* Идёт Девчонка (as А. Вратарев) И. Кобзон* / И. Кобзон* И М. Кристалинская* - Идёт Девчонка / Ты Мечтаешь О Дальних Полётах Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Various Идет Девчонка (as А. Вратарёв) Various - Фестиваль Советской Эстрадной Песни, Москва 1965 г. (2) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Иосиф Кобзон Идет Девчонка (as А. Вратарев) Иосиф Кобзон - Поет Иосиф Кобзон Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Various Идет Девчонка (as А. Вратарев) Various - Всем, Кто Любит Песню (№1) (Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
ГД 000929-30 Иосиф Кобзон Идет Девчонка (as А. Вратарев) Иосиф Кобзон - Нефтяные Короли / Материнское Сердце / Идет Девочка / Ах, Облака(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия ГД 000929-30 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
ГД 0002203 Зинаида Невская На реке (as А. Вратарев) Зинаида Невская - Поёт Зинаида Невская(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono) Мелодия ГД 0002203 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
Виктор Вуячич Птицы Небо Понимают (as А. Вратарев) Виктор Вуячич - Поет Виктор Вуячич (Album) Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Майя Кристалинская Просто-Напросто (as А. Вратарев) Майя Кристалинская - Майя Кристалинская Мелодия USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Various Клич Мене (as М. Вратарьов) Various - Українська Естрада (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
СМ 03535-6 Various Зови Меня / Call me (as М. Вратарьов) Various - Ukrainian Variety / Украинская эстрада(LP, Comp) Мелодия СМ 03535-6 USSR 1972 Sell This Version
Калина Три Трембіти (as О. Вратарьов) Калина - Ровесники Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Поющие Юнги Поющие Юнги - Повiр Очам Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Водограй Вишневый Рассвет (as А. Вратарев) Водограй - Водограй (Album) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
166 Various Три Трембиты (as А. Вратарев) Various - Кругозор № 1/1978(6xFlexi, 7", Comp, Mono) Кругозор (2) 166 USSR 1978 Sell This Version
Татьяна Кочергина Двое Под Дождем (as А. Вратарев) Татьяна Кочергина - Звездный Час (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
33 С 62—12063—64 Кобза / Магистраль (2) Двое Под Дождем (as А. Вратарев) and 1 more… Кобза / Магистраль (2) - Эстрадные Ансамбли Украины(7") Мелодия 33 С 62—12063—64 USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Назарій Яремчук Я Не Сумую За Тобою (as О. Вратарьов) Назарій Яремчук - Незрівнянний Світ Краси (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Светлана Дидоренко Веселые Трубочисты Светлана Дидоренко - Поет Светлана Дидоренко Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Людмила Артеменко Людмила Артеменко - Крылья Удачи Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Куин* / Смеричка* Зачаруй (as А. Вратарев) Куин* / Смеричка* - Ревность / Не Останавливай Меня Теперь / Зачаруй / Матиолы Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Сибирью Рожденные Нам Суждена Любовь (as А. Вратарев) Сибирью Рожденные - Быть Не Может Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Здравствуй, Песня Рябиновые Ночи (as А. Вратарев) Здравствуй, Песня - Здравствуй, Песня (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
33 С 61—14463-64 Various Кохати Час (as А. Вратарев) Various - Никополь. 200 Лет(10", Comp) Мелодия 33 С 61—14463-64 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
198 Various Трубочисты-Трубачи (as А. Вратарев) Various - Кругозор №9/1980(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 198 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Г62-07875-6 Татьяна Кочергина Почему Это Так Татьяна Кочергина - Татьяна Кочергина(7", Mono, Ltd, Fle) Мелодия Г62-07875-6 USSR 1980 Sell This Version