Марк Фрадкин

Real Name:
Марк Григорьевич Фрадкин
Profile:
Mark Grigorevich Fradkin - Soviet composer, author of many popular in the middle of the XX century songs and film music. USSR People's Artist (1985)
Born: May 4 (April 21), 1914, Vitebsk, Russian Empire (now Belarus).
Died: April 4, 1990, Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:

Марк Фрадкин Discography Tracks

Albums

Марк Фрадкин - Песни Марка Фрадкина album art Марк Фрадкин Песни Марка Фрадкина Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1956 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин - Песни Из Кинофильмов album art Марк Фрадкин Песни Из Кинофильмов (Comp) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1961 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин - Песни album art Марк Фрадкин Песни Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин - Песни Марка Фрадкина album art Марк Фрадкин Песни Марка Фрадкина Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Д 29371-2 Марк Фрадкин - Песни Марка Фрадкина album art Марк Фрадкин Песни Марка Фрадкина(10", Mono) Мелодия Д 29371-2 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
S 70113 Марк Фрадкин - The Man From The Other Side album art Marc Fratkin* The Man From The Other Side(LP, Album) CBS S 70113 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин - Песни Марка Фрадкина album art Марк Фрадкин Песни Марка Фрадкина (Album) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин - Песни album art Марк Фрадкин Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version
С60-09245, С60-09246 Валерий Петров, Игорь Цветков, Яков Дубравин, Александр Морозов (2), Юлиан Семенов, Георгий Портнов, Илья Резник, Глеб Горбовский, Юрий Бодров, Я. Голяков, Марк Фрадкин Валерий Петров, Игорь Цветков, Яков Дубравин, Александр Морозов (2), Юлиан Семенов, Георгий Портнов, Илья Резник, Глеб Горбовский, Юрий Бодров, Я. Голяков, Марк Фрадкин - ЛИРА Вокально-инструментальный ансамбль(LP) Melodia U.R.S.S. С60-09245, С60-09246 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Марк Фрадкин - Песни Марка Фрадкина album art Пламя - Марк Фрадкин Пламя - Марк Фрадкин - Песни Марка Фрадкина Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин - Добровольцы / Я Вам Пишу album art М. Фрадкин* / О. Фельцман* М. Фрадкин* / О. Фельцман* - Добровольцы / Я Вам Пишу Аккорд, Аккорд USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Марк Фрадкин - Придет И К Вам Любовь album art Марк Фрадкин Придет И К Вам Любовь (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин - Спрашивайте, Мальчики album art Марк Фрадкин Спрашивайте, Мальчики (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
SZCD 1032-98 Марк Фрадкин - Новая Жизнь - Песни Марка Фрадкина album art Марк Фрадкин Новая Жизнь - Песни Марка Фрадкина(CD, Comp) Союз SZCD 1032-98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit