Марк Фрадкин

Марк Фрадкин

Real Name:
Марк Григорьевич Фрадкин
Profile:
Mark Grigorevich Fradkin - Soviet composer, author of many popular in the middle of the XX century songs and film music. USSR People's Artist (1985)
Born: May 4 (April 21), 1914, Vitebsk, Russian Empire (now Belarus).
Died: April 4, 1990, Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:

Марк Фрадкин Discography

Albums

Марк Фрадкин Песни Марка Фрадкина Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1956 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин Песни Из Кинофильмов (Comp) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1961 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин Песни Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин Песни Марка Фрадкина Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Д 29371-2 Марк Фрадкин Песни Марка Фрадкина(10", Mono) Мелодия Д 29371-2 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
S 70113 Marc Fratkin* The Man From The Other Side(LP, Album) CBS S 70113 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин Песни Марка Фрадкина (Album) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин Песни (Album) Мелодия USSR 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Пламя - Марк Фрадкин Пламя - Марк Фрадкин - Песни Марка Фрадкина Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
33Д--00011943, 33Д--00011944 М. Фрадкин* / О. Фельцман* М. Фрадкин* / О. Фельцман* - Добровольцы / Я Вам Пишу(7", Mono, RP) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д--00011943, 33Д--00011944 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Марк Фрадкин Придет И К Вам Любовь (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Марк Фрадкин Спрашивайте, Мальчики (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
SZCD 1032-98 Марк Фрадкин Новая Жизнь - Песни Марка Фрадкина(CD, Comp) Союз SZCD 1032-98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit