Kimihiko Sato

Kimihiko Sato

Real Name:
佐藤公彦 (Satou Kimihiko)
Profile:
Nickname ケメ (Keme)
Born 9-Jan-1952.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kimihiko Sato Discography

Albums

ELEC-2015 佐藤公彦* 千羽鶴(LP, Album) Elec Records ELEC-2015 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
FW-5014 Kimihiko Sato ほうき星(LP) Philips FW-5014 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
S-7024 佐藤公彦* 午後5時の風(LP) Philips S-7024 Japan 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AV-1 ケメ=佐藤公彦* 通りゃんせ / ボクの贈りもの(7", Single) Aard-Vark, Elec Records AV-1 Japan 1972 Sell This Version