Seiji Negami

Real Name:
Seiji Negami = 根上誠二
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger & guitarist. Born in 1966.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Seiji Negami
[a820788]

Artist

Seiji Negami Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Cosa Nostra (3) Cosa Nostra (3) - World Peace (Album) Bellissima Records Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Cosa Nostra (3) Be Yourself Cosa Nostra (3) - Love The Music (Album) Bellissima Records Japan 1995 Sell This Version
VPCG-84283 Various Run Away (as 根上誠二) Various - 新きまぐれオレンジ★ロード - そして,あの夏のはじまり (Image Album = イメージ・アルバム)(CD, Album) Vap VPCG-84283 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
VICB-60016 倉橋ヨエコ 倉橋ヨエコ - 御中元(CD, EP) Babestar VICB-60016 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

XYCA-00060 Various 金魚想う (as 根上誠二) Various - 音の穴 5(CD, Comp) Deadstock Bomb XYCA-00060 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
VICB-35002 倉橋ヨエコ 倉橋ヨエコ - (CD, Single) Babestar VICB-35002 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
VICB-60016 倉橋ヨエコ 倉橋ヨエコ - 御中元(CD, EP) Babestar VICB-60016 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AGCD-0001 Yoeko Kurahashi* つぶつぶ(つぶつぶ増量 mix) and 5 more… Yoeko Kurahashi* - 海賊ピアノ(CD, Album, Comp) Audio Grafico AGCD-0001 Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Production

VICB-60016 倉橋ヨエコ 倉橋ヨエコ - 御中元(CD, EP) Babestar VICB-60016 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Technical

AGCD-0001 Yoeko Kurahashi* つぶつぶ(つぶつぶ増量 mix) and 5 more… Yoeko Kurahashi* - 海賊ピアノ(CD, Album, Comp) Audio Grafico AGCD-0001 Japan 2008 Sell This Version