Dolf van der Linden

Real Name:
David Gysbert van der Linden
Profile:
Conductor, arranger and composer, born 22 June 1915 in Vlaardingen, Netherlands, died 30 January 1999 in Hilversum, Netherlands.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit