Eli Asser

Eli Asser

Real Name:
Elias Asser
Profile:
Writer and lyricist, born 22 December 1922 in Amsterdam, Netherlands.

Father of Hella de Jonge.
In Groups:
Variations:

Eli Asser Discography

Albums

XDJ S-5010 Eli Asser, Joop Stokkermans, Jan Blaaser, John Lanting, Mieke Verstraete, Hetty Verhoogt, Piet Hendriks, Rob Milton (2), Ronny Bierman Eli Asser, Joop Stokkermans, Jan Blaaser, John Lanting, Mieke Verstraete, Hetty Verhoogt, Piet Hendriks, Rob Milton (2), Ronny Bierman - M'n Broer En Ik(LP) Artone XDJ S-5010 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version