Michel van der Plas

Michel van der Plas

Real Name:
Bernardus Gerhardus Franciscus Brinkel
Profile:
Dutch writer, poet and journalist, born 23 October 1927 in The Hague, The Netherlands, died 21 July 2013 in Leidschendam, The Netherlands.
Variations:

Michel van der Plas Discography

Albums

1039, 6803 152 Tine Ruysschaert, Michel van der Plas Tine Ruysschaert, Michel van der Plas - De Regenboog, De Stal, Het Eerste Concert(LP, Album) Eufoda, Eufoda 1039, 6803 152 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version