Etnosphere

Etnosphere

Real Name:
Evgeny Gorbunov
Profile:
Trance/Progressive-Trance producer from Novosibirsk, Russia.
Born: March 29th 1986 in Vladivostok, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
[a820904]

Artist

Etnosphere Discography

Singles & EPs

HBR 002 Etnosphere My Little World EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR 002 Turkey 2009

Miscellaneous

ABSDEE007 Etnosphere Sensuality EP(File, MP3, EP) Abstraction Deep ABSDEE007 Ukraine 2007
PXZ006 Etnosphere Sands Evolution(3xFile, MP3, 320) Proxoz Recordings PXZ006 Australia 2007
TPDD 017 Etnosphere Awakening(File, MP3, 320) Tranceharbour TPDD 017 Russia 2007
PXZ017 Etnosphere Effusion(2xFile, MP3, 320) Proxoz Recordings PXZ017 Australia 2008
Etnosphere & Sasha Virus Etnosphere & Sasha Virus - Fierra Proxoz Recordings Australia 2009 Sell This Version
ISPD 1024 Abstract Vision & Etnosphere Abstract Vision & Etnosphere - Pure Emotion(3xFile, MP3, 320) Ispirato ISPD 1024 UK 2009
ISPD1006 Etnosphere Goodbye Earth(5xFile, MP3, 320) Ispirato ISPD1006 UK 2009
8SR003 Etnosphere Dreamer Again(4xFile, MP3, 320) 8 Seasons Recordings 8SR003 Netherlands 2010
ABR013, 013 Etnosphere Cogito(3xFile, MP3, 320) Above Recordings, Above Recordings ABR013, 013 Norway 2010

Videos (5) Edit