Don Humphries

Don Humphries

Real Name:
Donald Wayne Humphries
Profile:
American singer/songwriter and guitarist, born 1944 in Asheville, North Carolina.
Sites:
Variations:

Don Humphries Discography

Compilations

Various Flat Pickin' Dobro Man (as Don Humphreys) Various - The Walnut Valley Spring Thing (Comp) Takoma, Takoma Australia 1976 Sell This Version