April Vallen

April Vallen

Real Name:
Adam Virga
Profile:
Electronic music producer based in Brooklyn, New-York, USA & co-founder of netlabel Stir Sound.
Born in 1984 in Detroit (USA), from where he left in 2004.
Sites:
[a821006]

Artist

April Vallen Discography

Miscellaneous

stir014 April Vallen Secret Police(4xFile, MP3, 320) Stir Sound stir014 US 2007