Michael Day (2)

Michael Day (2)

Real Name:
Michael Justin Day
Profile:
Musician from Houston, Texas (born 1977). His style ranges from deep house to trip hop and dark instrumental hip hop. Currently lives in San Antonio, Texas.

Michael Day (2) Discography

Miscellaneous

IM010 Michael Day (2) & Rylan White Michael Day (2) & Rylan White - Double Dip(File, MP3) Inhale Music IM010 US 2007