Björn Lehnberg

Björn Lehnberg

Real Name:
Björn Olov Lehnberg
Profile:
Born: 29 October 1953 in Bromma, Sweden

Senior Sound engineer / Sales & project manager at United Audio Starlight AB
Sites:

Björn Lehnberg Discography

Instruments & Performance

217142 Jerry Williams (3) & Rebel Dela Questa Jerry Williams (3) & Rebel Dela Questa - Ringside(DVD-V, PAL) Pan Vision 217142 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
217142 Jerry Williams (3) & Rebel Dela Questa Jerry Williams (3) & Rebel Dela Questa - Ringside(DVD-V, Comp) Pan Vision 217142 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version

Production

Thåström Thåström - Som Jordgubbarna Smakade... Razzia, Razzia Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Technical

POS 1273 Tomas Ledin Vi Ska Gömma Oss I Varandra and 1 more… Tomas Ledin - Open Up!(7", Single) Polar POS 1273 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
Various Så Som I Himmelen Various - Så Som I Himmelen (Filmmusik Av Stefan Nilsson) (Album) Virgin Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
none Thåström Thåström - Sønder Boulevard(7", Single, Num) Universal none Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Benny Anderssons Orkester, Helen Sjöholm, Tommy Körberg Benny Anderssons Orkester, Helen Sjöholm, Tommy Körberg - BAO På Turné (Album) Mono Music Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
5099969675126 Salem* Salem* - Astronaut(CD, Album) EMI 5099969675126 Scandinavia 2009 Sell This Version
Thåström Thåström - Som Jordgubbarna Smakade... Razzia, Razzia Sweden 2012 Sell This Version

Visual

Thåström Thåström - Som Jordgubbarna Smakade... Razzia, Razzia Sweden 2012 Sell This Version