Cubbish

Cubbish

Real Name:
Massimo Max Pagani
Profile:
Massimo Max Pagani (born in Milano the October, 7 1967) pianist and keyboardist, producer, arranger and Italian remixer, active from the 80s to 2000. He has collaborated with several artists of the Philadelphia International, and worked as a session musician for a long time in Sigma Studios in Philadelphia.
He worked with black artists like Bill Brandon, Glenn Jones, MFSB and others. He now works as a radio speaker in Italy.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cubbish

Cubbish Discography

Albums

NANS 088 Various Smooth Various - Neverland Sampler(CD, Smplr) New Sounds Multimedia NANS 088 Italy 1998 Sell This Version