Alexx Rave

Real Name:
Алексей Гулика (Alexey Gulika)
Profile:
Russian electronic music DJ and producer since 1999 from Tver, Russia.
Born: 29-10-1982.
Sites:
Aliases:

Alexx Rave Discography Tracks

Albums

AR-01481 Alexx Rave - Мы Не Вместе... album art Alexx Rave Мы Не Вместе...(CD, Album) Radio Record AR-01481 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PSD010 Alexx Rave - Absolute Happiness EP album art Alexx Rave Absolute Happiness EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Radio Record PSD010 Russia 2010
RFDD014 Alexx Rave - My Day album art Alexx Rave My Day(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Respect Records (2) RFDD014 Russia 2011
IOSP031 Alexx Rave - Naughty EP album art Alexx Rave Naughty EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) IONSphere IOSP031 Russia 2017

Miscellaneous

ABD029 Alexx Rave - About Sex album art Alexx Rave About Sex(2xFile) Audio Boutique ABD029 2010
RLD049 Alexx Rave - You'll Never Find Me album art Alexx Rave, Kristin Loyen & Ksenia Lorents Alexx Rave, Kristin Loyen & Ksenia Lorents - You'll Never Find Me(3xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD049 Russia 2011
ABD065 Alexx Rave - Drive album art Alexx Rave Feat. Cat Knight Alexx Rave Feat. Cat Knight - Drive(2xFile, MP3, 320) Audio Boutique (2) ABD065 Russia 2012
PS02 Alexx Rave - All Over The Night album art Alexx Rave & Tiara (6) Alexx Rave & Tiara (6) - All Over The Night(2xFile, MP3, 320) Psidium PS02 Russia 2013
NBR013 Alexx Rave - Man Who'll Save The Earth album art Alexx Rave Man Who'll Save The Earth(File, MP3, 320) Nanobeats Records NBR013 Russia 2013
ABD090 Alexx Rave - Doin' 2 Me album art Alexx Rave Doin' 2 Me(2xFile) Audio Boutique ABD090 2013
Alexx Rave - Mawk album art Alexx Rave, Reactor (14), Cellar Door (3) Alexx Rave, Reactor (14), Cellar Door (3) - Mawk IONS Music Russia 2014
IOM011 Alexx Rave - Multiplex album art Alexx Rave Multiplex(File, MP3, 320) IONS Music IOM011 Russia 2014
BLACK HOLE 620, Black Hole 620-0, BH 620-0 Alexx Rave - Cream album art Mark Norman & Alexx Rave Mark Norman & Alexx Rave - Cream(File, MP3, 320) Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings BLACK HOLE 620, Black Hole 620-0, BH 620-0 Netherlands 2014
Alexx Rave - Endurance album art Alexx Rave Endurance IONSphere Russia 2015
IOSP001 Alexx Rave - My Bass Is Back album art Alexx Rave & Vo* Alexx Rave & Vo* - My Bass Is Back(File, WAV) IONSphere IOSP001 Russia 2015
IOM015 Alexx Rave - Let's Make A Bet album art Alexx Rave, Fluxxy Alexx Rave, Fluxxy - Let's Make A Bet(File, WAV) IONS Music IOM015 Russia 2015
IOSP008 Alexx Rave - Put It On album art Alexx Rave Put It On(File, WAV) IONSphere IOSP008 Russia 2015
IOSP006 Alexx Rave - Can't Control My Feet album art Alexx Rave Can't Control My Feet(File, WAV) IONSphere IOSP006 Russia 2015
Alexx Rave - Million Faces album art Alexx Rave And Kirill Hopeless Alexx Rave And Kirill Hopeless - Million Faces IONSphere Russia 2016
BIOM004 Alexx Rave - Dreaming album art Alexx Rave Dreaming(File, MP3, 320) Buzzions Skillz BIOM004 Russia 2016
IOSP012 Alexx Rave - Should I Let You Go album art Alexx Rave Should I Let You Go(File, WAV) IONSphere IOSP012 Russia 2016
IOM018 Alexx Rave - Future Is Now (Tribute To AFP 2016) album art Alexx Rave Future Is Now (Tribute To AFP 2016)(File, WAV) IONS Music IOM018 Russia 2016
IOM017 Alexx Rave - Magrathea album art Alexx Rave Magrathea(File, WAV) IONS Music IOM017 Russia 2016
BIOM005 Alexx Rave - My Shining Star album art Alexx Rave My Shining Star(File, MP3, 320) Buzzions Skillz BIOM005 Russia 2016
IOSP014 Alexx Rave - Dance With Me album art Alexx Rave Feat. Alexeev Alexx Rave Feat. Alexeev - Dance With Me(File, WAV) IONSphere IOSP014 Russia 2016

Videos (13) Edit