Yasukazu Sato

Yasukazu Sato

Real Name:
佐藤康和
Profile:
Japanese percussionist, born in Miyagi in 1951.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yasukazu Sato
[a822208]

Artist

Yasukazu Sato Discography Tracks

Albums

阿部薫* / 佐藤康和* 阿部薫* / 佐藤康和* - アカシアの雨がやむとき (Album) Wax Records (5) Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit