Toni Hämmerle

Toni Hämmerle

Real Name:
Anton Hans Hämmerle
Profile:
German composer, pianist, organist and violinist, born11 December 1914 in Mainz, Germany, died 8 December 1968 in Mainz, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a822370]

Artist