Luix-On

Luix-On

Real Name:
Luis Escalente Díaz
Profile:
Ex-Resident DJ of the former trance club "Splash" located in Noja, Cantabria (Spain). Was died in May 2011
Variations:
Viewing All | Luix-On
[a822422]

Artist

Luix-On Discography

Singles & EPs

QR-226 Luix-On Splash(12") Quality Madrid QR-226 Spain 1999 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none DJ Willy (2) & DJ Luix-On* DJ Willy (2) & DJ Luix-On* - Splash 3º Aniversario(CD, Mixed) Not On Label none Spain 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit