Georg Baselitz

Georg Baselitz

Real Name:
Hans-Georg Kern
Profile:
German painter, born 23 January 1938 in Deutschbaselitz, Germany.
Sites:

Georg Baselitz Discography

Albums

LP 50-131 Georg Baselitz Das Rüstzeug Der Maler / The Painters' Equipment(LP, S/Sided) Verlag Gachnang & Springer LP 50-131 Switzerland 1989 Sell This Version