Blue Smitty

Blue Smitty

Real Name:
Claude Smith
Profile:
Born November 6, 1924 in Marietta, Arkansas
death December 5, 2007

Blues guitarist and singer
Sites:
Variations:

Blue Smitty Discography

Singles & EPs

1522 Blue Smitty And His String Men* Sad Story / Crying (Shellac, 10") Chess 1522 US 1952 Sell This Version