John Roberts (2)

John Roberts (2)

Real Name:
John Christopher Roberts
Profile:
John Roberts (born November 10, 1971, Brooklyn, New York, USA) is an American actor, writer, and comedian. He has made videos with artists such as Deborah Harry and David Cross (2). He has collaborated with The Ones.
Sites:
Variations:

John Roberts (2) Discography

Albums

Bob’s Burgers This Is Working and 46 more… Bob’s Burgers - The Bob’s Burgers Music Album (Album) Sub Pop US 2017 Sell This Version
SP 1180 Bob’s Burgers This Is Working and 46 more… Bob’s Burgers - The Bob’s Burgers Music Album(LP, Promo) Sub Pop SP 1180 US 2017 Sell This Version
SP 1180 Bob’s Burgers This Is Working and 46 more… Bob’s Burgers - The Bob’s Burgers Music Album(3xLP, Promo + Album, Ltd) Sub Pop SP 1180 US 2017 Sell This Version