Otto Leisner

Otto Leisner

Real Name:
Otto Georg Kurt Leisner
Profile:
Danish radio and TV host, also songwriter. Born 1917, died 2008.
Sites:
Variations:
[a823231]

Artist

Otto Leisner Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Z. 18203 Otto Leisner Og Willy Sørensens Ensemble Otto Leisner Og Willy Sørensens Ensemble - For De Unge På Fyrre(Shellac, 10") Tono Z. 18203 Denmark 1952 Sell This Version