Desecrator (3)

Desecrator (3)

Real Name:
Jonas W. K. Pedersen
Profile:
Norwegian drummer. Born 1979.
Currently performing session drums for Beastcraft. Former session drummer for Furze.
Aliases:
In Groups:

Desecrator (3) Discography

Instruments & Performance

Tsjuder Tsjuder - Throne Of The Goat (EP) Solistitium Records Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Krypt Krypt - I Am God (MiniAlbum) Agonia Records Poland 2007 Sell This Version
Krypt Krypt - Preludes To Death (Album) Agonia Records Poland 2008 Sell This Version
Beastcraft Beastcraft - Unpure Invocation Of Alastor Nefas - The Last Live Rites Of Beastcraft (Album) Black Saw Records Mexico 2013 Sell This Version
FRESHTEA 011 LP, TRIAD004 Furze Furze - Baphomet Wade(LP, Album) Freshtea, PolyTriad Fingerprints FRESHTEA 011 LP, TRIAD004 Norway 2016 Sell This Version
Beastcraft Beastcraft - The Infernal Gospels Of Primitive Devil Worship (Album) Pulverised Records Singapore 2017 Sell This Version
Beastcraft …In Thy Glory and 1 more… Beastcraft - Nocturnal Reverence (EP) Pulverised Records Singapore 2017 Sell This Version